Hjortevilt 2015
 
pil Velkommen
pil Program
pil Forelesere
pil Presentasjoner
pil Deltagere

Arrangør:

 

Deltagere

Navn Bedrift/organisasjon
Aker, Nils Henrik Tønsberg Viltnemd
Alvseike, Kristin Ruud Mattilsynet
Amb, Syver Brøttum Driftsplanområde
Andersen, Beate Smestad Løten Kommune
Andreassen, Edward Fredrikstad kommune
AngeloillugTV, Angeloillug nicoladinicolatmwv@yahoo.com
Bakka, Dagh Skogkurs
Bakka, Helene H. Tinn kommune, viltnemnda
Bangen, Per Morten Nord-Østerdal Røros elgregion
Barnypok, Barnypok WpOdTetqy
Barnypok, Barnypok UWsxdKDf
Basnes, Stig Helge Kjelle videregående skole
Bekkevold, Arne Rud/Nordaberget Elgvald
Bentsen, Vidar Norges Bondelag
Berg, Anders Ringsaker Jakt og Fiskeområde
Berget, Arild Trysil Kommuneskoger
Bergø, Håkon Landbruksktr. Drammen, Lier, Røyken og Hurum
Bjertnes, Andreas Vestmarka Viltstellområde
Bjørgan Torgersen , Silje Hedmark Fylkeskommune Jønsberg vgs
Bjørnebekk, Birger Viltnemnda i Gol kommune
Bjørneraas, Kari Miljødirektoratet
Bjørnli, Vidar Norges Buejegerforbund
Bogen, Torbjørn Drammen kommune
Borg Engø, Jon Arne Hof Finnskog Driftsplanområde
Born, Kristine Follo landbrukskontor
Bostrøm, Maria Selvik Bruk
Bottolfs, Erling Noresund
Bratlien, Kjell Statskog
Bredalen, Ada NJFF-Hedmark
Brendbakken, Bjørn Naturfotograf
Brenden, Heidi Statskog SF
Brevik, Knut Egmont Publishing AS
Brude, Reidar Viltnemnda Rauma kommune
Bukholm, Stein Halden vilt- og innlandsfiskenemnd
Bække Gregersen, Harald Buaren skog
Bårnes, Ole B. Telemark fylkeskommune
Carlsen, Gjermund Bodø Kommune Viltnemda
CaseyVaxJB, CaseyVax faustinaprosserbcfp@yahoo.com
Dervo, Liv Nannestad kommune
Dufseth, Christian NJFF-Hedmark
Dønås, Thormod Trysil
Eek, Anne-Birthe Aakrann Viltfaglig utvalg, Elverum kommune
Eid, Mikkel Sør-Aurdal kommune
Eide, Arnt Oluf Gjøvik kommune
Elnan, Bjørn Sande kommune
Eng jr., Erik Fallvilt Nordre Land kommune
Engelien, Gudbrand Søndre Land Viltnemnd
Enger, Kim Gjøvik Bestandsplanområde
Engesæth, Bjørn VAU Frogn
Eriksen, Bjørn Fredrikstad kommune
Espe, Stine Sarpsborg kommune
Evensen, Per Chr Norsk Schweisshund Klubb
Evensen, Mari Tangen NJFF-Hedmark
Fischer, Johan Løiten Almenning
Fjære, Bjørn Drammen kommune/ ettersøksgruppe
Flakken, Geir Naturdata AS
Flatby, Erling Norges Buejegerforbund
Flatlien, Paul Søndre Land Viltlag
Fløystad, Hans Aust-Agder fylkeskommune
Fosser, Torbjørn Halden kommune
Froland, Øyvin AU Vilt Aust-Agder
Frugård, Anne Øystre Slidre kommune
Gjerdrum, Dag Kjetil Landbruksktr. Våler og Åsnes
Glad-Iversen, Ståle Nes kommune
GoldenTabs, GoldenTabs gYAiFnrwU
GoldenTabs, GoldenTabs mlGFEfJwnHeF
Gran, Reidar Øystre Slidre Driftsplanområde
Granlien, Tommy Notodden kommune
Grimsrud, Marit Lardal kommune
Grindstad, Jo Petter Glommen Skog SA
Grøholt, Lars Wilhelm Fluberg Vest Vald
Göhl, Matthias Bergen kommune
Haga, Ragnar Ål kommune
Hagen, Runar Fritzøe Skoger
Hagen, Bjørn Roar Nord Universitet
Halvorsrud, Ann Kristin Marker, Aremark og Rømskog kommuner
Haug, Thor Martin Mathiesen Eidsvold Værk ANS
Haug, Fredrik Fylkesmannen i Hedmark
Haugen, Jakob AS Meraker Brug
Hekne, Arne Magnus Hedmark fylkeskommune
Helbæk jr., Andreas Høgskolen i Innlandet Evenstad
Holte, Brynjulf Ringerike viltnemnd
Holte, Kristian Treknatten
Holtmoen, Kåre Våler Midtre Elgforvaltning
Holtskog, Thorleiv Vilt og fiskeutvalget i Sauherad
Hvamstad, Per Johan Østere Toten utmarkslag
Hveem, Anton Østere Toten utmarkslag
Høye, Jon Kristian Viltrapporten
Hårstad, Gunnar O. Skogkurs
Indrebø, Trond Grenland Landbrukskontor
Ingebretsen, Kai TønsbergViltnemnd
Isaksen, Jørn Fritzøe Skoger
Jensen, Erik S. Drangedal kommune
Jensen, Pål Erik Østfold fylkeskommune
Jensen, Torleif B. Hamar kommune
Jetlund, Knut Erik Vilt og trafikk
Johnsen, Sigbjørn Fylkesmannen i Hedmark
Johnsen, Bjørnar Engerdal fjellstyre
Jorde, Knut Halvor Nes kommune
Juliussen, Øyvind Nord-Odal kommune
Karlsen, Bjarne Østere Toten utmarkslag
Kjellander, Petter Sveriges Landbruksuniversitet
Kjæstad, Ann Jeanette Forsvarsbygg
Kjønsberg, Marius Høgskolen i Innlandet
Klasson, Staffan Fritzøe Skoger
Kleiven, Ola Ettersøkslaget i Gausdal
Kleven, Paul Ole Viltnemnda i Gol kommune
Kløften, Marianne Stor-Elvdal kommune
Kojedal, Hans Runar Spydeberg kommune
Kongtorp, Jon Arne Fet kommune
Kristoffersen, Terje Fritzøe Skoger
Kruke, Kjell Fallvilt Øyer Kommune
Kvam, Mikael Fallvilt Øyer Kommune
Kvebek, Gerhard Skedsmo kommune, vilt og fisk
Kössler, Ulrich Peter AS Odals Værk
Larsen, Henning Rennesøy Viltlag
Larsen, Bjørn Oslo Jeger og Fiskerforening
Leif, Skar Stange kommune
Lie, Jan Erik Tjøme kommune Viltnemnda
Lien, Arnfinn NJFF-Hedmark
Lien, Ole Mattis NJFF-Hedmark
Lugg, Kristin Fredrikstad kommune
Lund, Frank Robert Stiftelsen Elgen / Hjorteviltet
Lund, Pia Helene Knøsen Landbrukskontoret Våler og Åsnes
Lundby, Roar Norges Jeger- og Fiskerforbund
Lunde, Odd Erling Sarpsborg kommune
Lunde, Jørgen Nannestad kommune
Lundeberg Aas, Gaute NJFF Telemark
Lund-Vang, Kristian Nord-Østerdal Utmarkstjenester/Jaktspot
Lybæk, Bjørn Stangeskovene AS
Løken, Simen Eidsberg Kommune
Malones, Henning Naustdal kommune
Mathiesen, Linda Sætre Bruk AS
Mathisen, Trond Viltnemnd, Tønsberg Kommune
Mathisen, Lasse Vinje kommune
Medalen, Helje Eggedal utmarkslag
Meisingset, Erling NIBIO
Meland, Morten Faun Naturforvaltning AS
Melby, Knut Tinn kommune
Mikkelsen, Rune Fylkesmannen i Hordaland
Monsen, Kenneth Vestre Slidre fjellstyre
Murvold, Asgeir Mathiesen - Atna AS
Myklebust, Erling Follestaddal Storvald
Myro Rust, Astrid Viltnemnda i Gol kommune
Måge, Ivar Trygve Gotaas Fond
Nerhoel, Ingrid Norsk villreinsenter
Nilsen, Kåre Sander AU Vilt Aust- Agder
Nilsen, Ana Reg.ktr. landbruk (Lørenskog, Nittedal, Oslo, Rælingen, Skedsmo)
Nilsestuen, Anders Storm Jakt- og Fiskesenteret
Nomme, Mathias Privat
Norgaard Berglund, Kristian Løvenskiold-Vækerø
Nybakk, Dagfinn Stor-Elvdal kommune
Nyberget, Ole Martin Forsvarsbygg
Nygren, Carl-Martin Lövenskiold-Fossum
Nygård, Tommy Engerdal kommune
Nystad, Morten Norsk Hjorteavlsforening
Nytrøen, Øyvind Øvre Rendal Utmarksråd
Næss, Camilla Hjorteviltportalen
Nørstebø-Solbjør, Hjalmar Oppland fylkeskommune
Odden, John NINA
Olden, Hallvard Høgskolen i Innlandet Evenstad
Olsen, Geir Nannestad kommune
Opseth, Ole Engerdal fjellstyre
Paulseth, Nils Toten Almening Lodd nr 4
Pedersen, Thor Erik Nore Øst Storvald
Petersen, Lene Utmarkseier
Pettersen, Berit Nordby Landbrukskontoret Hof/Holmestrand
Pettersen, Stian Sarpsborg kommune
Pinaas, Thor Sarpsborg kommune
Reinkind, Ingrid Regina Miljødirektoraret
Risbråthe, Frode Trøgstad Kommune
RobertjoypeCQ, Robertjoype kimberlyhendersonda05e@yahoo.com
Rolandsen, Christer Moe NINA
Romedal, Ivar Nannestad kommune
Rosef, Olav Veterinær
Ruud, Terje Østre Toten kommune
Røed, Knut Ole Skoger Grunneierforening
Røstadsand, Eirik Vestre Toten kommune
Saga, Trond AU-viltforvaltning Aust-Agder
Saga, Bjørn Vegårshei viltlag
Saga, Øystein Midt-Telemark landbrukskontor
Sandbekkbråten, Stian Aurskog-Høland kommune
Sandberg, Lars Ullensaker kommune
Sandnes, Arne Landbruks- og matdepartementet
Sandvold, Tommy Oslo Jeger og Fiskerforening
Saugerud, Øistein Viltnemnd, Tinn kommune
Seljåsen, Olav Froland viltlag
Sines, Helge Vegårshei kommune
Sjöqvist, Ronny SD Cappelen Skoger
Sjaavaag, Maria Bergen kommune
Skattebo, Tor Øystre Slidre Driftsplanområde
Skjelseth, Sigrun Løten kommune
Skjølås, Åse Marit Østre Toten kommune
Skoglund, Steinar Øystre Slidre Driftsplanområde
Skoglund, Toril Troms fylkeskommune
Skaane, Rune Karl Jevnaker Jeger og Fiskerforening
Slåtsveen, Lars Gjøvik Viltnemd
Solem, Trygve Hjartdal kommune
Stokkeland, Johan Viltnemndas arbeidsutvalg Frogn kommune
Strand, Sigbjørn Landbrukskontoret i Lillehammer-regionen
Strand, Bjørn Fredrikstad kommune
Struksnæs, Einar Søndre Land kommune
Svalbjørg, Gunnar Steigen kommune
Sveen, Roald Gjøvik bestandsplanområde
Svendsen, Harald Fet Kommune
Synstrud, Jostein Fåberg Vestside Utmarkslag SA
Syversen, Øystein Skogkurs
Sæthern, N. Lorentz Eidskog Søndre Viltstellområde
Sæthre, Olaf Nordre Land kommune
Tangen, Anne Margrethe Sarpsborg kommune
Tangvik, Ane J. Naturdata
Teigen, Ole Petter Nore Øst Storvald
Thorvaldsen, Svein Fredrikstad kommune
Trydal, Birger Au-vilt-Aust-Agder
Turtumøygard, Tea Bymiljøetaten, Oslo kommune
Tveite, Ingvar Tvedestrand viltlag
Tømte, Håkon Nittedal Fallvilt
Tønsberg, Sten Ivar Stangeskovene jaktvald
Tørnby, Jørn Olaf Kjelle videregående skole
Veidahl, Ulf NJFF Østfold
Vestrheim, Geir Naustdal viltnemnd
Vildåsen, John Vestre Toten kommune
Vitsø, Torstein L Snillfjord kommune
Våge, Jørn Veterinærinstituttet, Oslo
Wedul, Egil Håvard Åmot Utmarksråd
Willersrud, Ole-Gunnar Ullensaker Viltnemnd
Wäsenberg, Peter Veterinär
Ødegård, Ronald Velta Jaktlag
Østgård, Stein Oddvar Tynset V. Gr.Lag/Jaktspot/Fishspot
Østreng, Ole-Christian Aurskog-Høland kommune
Aalien, Stein Tore Privat forvalter
Aanonsen, Nils Erik Viltnemnda Aremark kommune
Årbog, Trygve Kjelle videregående skole
Aas, Morten Oppland fylkeskommune
Aas, Åsulv Sveinung Valle kommune
Aavestrud, Knut Flå kommune